Education: Elementary and middle school honor rolls
Publication Salisbury Post
Date November 21, 2004
Section(s) Area
Page 0
Byline
Brief The following Rowan-Salisbury schools students have been named to the All-A honor rolls at their schools:

Bostian Elementary

Third grade: Amber Allman, Cameron Chotiner, Savannah Deal, Alexis George, Matthew Martin and Daizee Paxton.

Fourth grade: Katrina

The following Rowan-Salisbury schools students have been named to the All-A honor rolls at their schools:

Bostian Elementary

Third grade: Amber Allman, Cameron Chotiner, Savannah Deal, Alexis George, Matthew Martin and Daizee Paxton.

Fourth grade: Katrina Fowler, Alyssa Hall, April Lamb and Magen Purvis.

Fifth grade: Stephanie Allman, Stephen Ervin, McKenzie Eury, Harley Graham, Caleb Helms, Josh Martin, Bailey Molenda, Dalton Parrott, Jenna Thomason and Caleb Trexler.

China Grove

Second grade: Caitlyn Blais, Jordan Bostian, Marcus Brown, Taylor Brown, Brianna Caraccio, Cody Christy, L.J. Dixon, Maison Ervin, Herman Freeman III, Paloma Gonzalez, Tania Gonzalez, Jeffrey Goodman, Ethan Goss, Bradley Hager, Mitchell Harkey, Alex Hopkins, Cassie Howard, Luke Jester, Jesse Karriker, Susan Lee, Dillon Lookabill, Shohei Meadows, Casey Miller, Makenna Pate, Kris Peacock, Paige Pierce, Austin Pinion, Andrew Poe, Heaven Rogers, Aaron Rousey, Harrison Safrit, Michelle Sciarrino, Sydnie Starnes, Dillon Stevens and Hunter Wilson.

Third grade: Eric Goldston, Michael Jenkins, Richard Kurtz, Kaylee Linthicum, Zachary Martin, Andrew Mauldin, Alex Mekdara, Luke Payton, Lucas Safrit and Elizabeth Simmons.

Fourth grade: Jesse Beaver, Anna Brown, Seth Brown, Ally Fesperman, Erin Freeze, Brittany Goodman, Kenton Harkey, Jaylon Johnson, Zahra Khan, Christopher Killen, Anela Mustafic, Kayla Nichols, Malachi Parker, Yesenia Rameriz, Destiny Reese, Tyler Reece and Abigail Triplett.

Fifth grade: Jonathan Canterbury, Jesse Chen, Ashley Johnson, Kaitlyn Jones, Daniel Maner, Kristina Miller, William Nollenberger, Megan Osborn, Jessica Pichardo, Alex Pinion, Ava Quick, Miranda Randall, Rebecca Raywood, Bobby Richards, Rebecca Sang, John Teeter, Haley White, Phillip Wirz, McKenzie Wolford and Kevin Wong.

Cleveland Elementary

Third grade: Chase Loudin, Marco Ortego, Broderick Avery-Ellis, Darian Bell, Chase Greene, Mary Noble, Zack Oster and Michael Pinkston.

Fourth grade: Mary Ashleigh Overcash, Kristin Shook and Stephanie Sigmon.

Fifth grade: Alexandra Greene, BreAnna Griffin, Rachel Brown, Brandon Basinger, Cara Cline, Jade Limerick, Sammi Phifer and Belinda Sayavong.

Enochville Elementary

Third grade: Amanda Borras, Lisa Jones, Haley Leazer, Hannah Bost, Miranda Raymond, Lynsey Corriher and Rachel Lyman.

Fourth grade: Aaron Bare, Kaylan Coe, Madelyne Cook, Kane Galloway, Dallus Lambert, Jessica Norris, Brittany Wilkins, Billy Winecoff, Madison Anderson, Katie Christy, Alexis Parson-Adams, Heaven Reynolds, Katherine Starnes and Brittany Sweat.

Fifth grade: Maeghan Campbell, Evan Gobble, Hunter Morris, Leslie Bean, Ethan Pethel and Harley Tapley.

Faith Elementary

Third grade: Shelby Adams, Chance Cauble, Rebecca Corl, Kara Hafermalz, Jacob Leget, Blake Misenheimer, Corbyn Morris, Jordan VanVoorhis and Ryan Williams.

Fourth grade: Jadelyn Donoho, Spencer Isaac, Grace King, Samantha Cauble, Christian Eller, Sidney Grkman, Dominique Karriker, Tricia Mallimo, Laura Pickler and Hunter Poston.

Fifth grade: Beth Howell, Tyler Graham, Nanci Lefko, Jan Sitterson, Savannah Ware and Chloe Monroe.

Granite Quarry

Third grade: Taylor Morris, Hunter Amos, David Andrews, Lindsay Brown, Dock Corpening, Mackenzie Ballard, Calvin Meyers and David Pryor.

Fourth grade: Kassi Brewer, Chad Maness, Kristen Mathis and Robin Foil.

Fifth grade: Akimi Smith and Chase Mears.

Hanford Dole

Third grade: Aaron Cheshire, Brianna Mock, Justice Smith, Lindsey Hinson, Ian Allen, Alex Billingsley and Tyler Lloyd.

Fourth grade: Danielle Eagle, Mitchell Lenox, Nyemiah Saychay, Katlyn Smith, Alex Gilland, Meredith Shuping, T.J. Bates, Dakota Honeycutt, Brandi Ogle and Kaontxeng Yang.

Fifth grade: Tyler Powers, Megan Haley, Jade Lomax, Haley Mitchell, Daphnie Rangel, Danielle Hosch and Nick Osmonson.

Hurley Elementary

Third grade: Anna Chamberlain, Clay Cranford, Corbin Phifer, Wendy Cheng, Marius Doyle, Stephen Forrester, Kayla Mills, Carlos Zanudo, Allison Murphy, McKenzie Stevens, Taylor Baker, Joel Bates and John Canipe.

Fourth grade: Alex Myers, Emily Satterwhite, Taryn Higgins, Hunter Barbee, Logan Stoodley and Kayla Boley.

Fifth grade: Elizabeth Satterwhite, Kaitlin Canipe, Kyle Wolfe, Kalil Duncan and Madison Bell.

Isenberg Elementary

Fourth grade: Anfernee Adams, Scott Friedrich, Dona Salmon, Cierra Cross, Lyric Ramsue, Matthew Choi, Victoria Ancheta, Suzana Brborovic, Caroline Wood and Jamellia Paul.

Fifth grade: Ayunna Alexander, Chiquita Chunn, D'Aundre Johniken, Rachel Jones, Daniel Mowery, Katie Smith, Sara Thomas, Kayla Tucker, Matthew Page, Amanda Cobb, Victor Alessandrini, Cody Earnhardt and Shaelyne Jones.

Knollwood Elementary

Third grade: Nicholas Barlowe, Jana Bradshaw, Paige Hartsell, Taylor Helms, Emily Hiatt, Katelin Johnson, Maddie Labovitz, Hunter McIntyre, Brock Miller, Sarah Mitchell, Lyndsey Moore, Alex Osterweil, Bailey Ridenhour, Mark Rothermund, Jaquelinne Salazar, Nathaniel Shorter, Leah Weaver, Benjamin Williams, Megan Yates and Aaron Yow.

Fourth grade: Andrew Beck, Steven Biggs, Justin Boone, Jacob Fink, Drew Fleming, Sarah Goodnight, Alex Harris, Luke Hutton, Kelsey Jose, Erin Marohn, Meagan Osian, Jared Peninger, Stephanie Pyle, Sarah Sloop, Janssen White and Garrett Yelton.

Fifth grade: Ashleigh Asbury, Elizabeth Bevels, Austin Bracewell, Charnae Brown, Ashley Daniels, Chelsea Denton, Samantha Drye, Cate Dunn, Hannah Frey, Joey Frost, Jennifer Gaskey, Brittan Hendrickson, Cathryn Lippard, Sarah Loney, Emily Marohn, Summer McIntyre, Robin Moulton, Kaley Myers, Maryann Neiderman, Logan Ritchie, Brenda Sanchez, Logan Stamper, Corey Stanley, Sara Strickland and Kristin Swilley.

Landis Elementary

Third grade: Hannah Webb, Jordan Wise, Sarah Crawley, Matthew Honeycutt, Leticia Bowles, Abigail Raffaldt, Karen Aviles, Courtney Dickson, Kennedy Campbell, Kendra Power, Noe Baltazar and Abilene Castillo.

Fourth grade: Dakota Bartlett, Nancy Ritchie, Sara Bradley, Katelyn Roberts, Calistro Hernandez, Tyler Lariviere, Marissa Donaldson, Lauren Johnson, Brooke Harrington, Maria Gaddy, Morgan Johnson, Mackenzie Reid, Alison Hutchens, Jacob Stubbs, Caroline Winslow, Luke Rary, Eric Tyler, Ayzia Schultz, Mark Ford, Ben Cobb, Savannah Phillips, Amanda Webb, Zachory Overcash, Caleb Isaacson, Kaitlin Lane, Sarah Forgays, Dallas Goodnight, Kaitlin Kelly, Savannah Crainshaw, Brian Turbeville, Bubba McLaughlin, Whitney Hardison, Ariana McConneaughey and Cameron Isenhour.

Fifth grade: Nathaniel Preiser, Tanner Hoke, Amber Threatt, David Alvarez, Paige Turbeville, Wesley David, Kaylin Little, Kayla Corriher, Jordan Kennerly, Logan Beck, Tabitha Clinkscales and Kristy Lor.

Morgan Elementary

Third grade: Wyatt Blume, Anna Childers, Trent Earnhardt, Amanda Fuller, Greyson Harvey, Hunter Jones, Jaysa Jordan, Savannah Jordan, Carrie Loman, Dalton Ludwig, Chance Mazza, Liam Pendergrass, Evan Rogers, Josh Rowell, Sonya Rowland, Brittany Russell, Luke Setzer, Elizabeth Weaver and Hunter White.

Fourth grade: Eli Bostian, Allie Brindle, Emily Cleveland, Natalie Earls, Sydney Poole and Heather Trexler.

Fifth grade: Brianna Brinkley, Allie Henrickson, Aaron Hill, Kenneth Hipp, Karley Ingold, Brandon Jones, Samuel Lakey, Mattison Miller, Levi Morgan and Jake Ward.

Mount Ulla

Third grade: Bradley Tadlock, Colton Sherrill, J.C. Owen, Gloria Jaquez, Audri Fuentes, Trey Brawley, Jacob Bogle, Hannah Addair, Anna Edwards, Jesse Moore, Tyler Williams, Mollie Wynn and Rebecca Parker.

Fourth grade: Lauren Luther, Hunter Teeter, Kaitlyn Allen, Dylan Bruney, Cody McNeely, Katie Merrill and Sara Sellers.

Fifth grade: Troy Culbertson, Dillon Davis, Connor Edwards, Molly Cogbury, Melissa Sewell, Chandler Collins and Quinton Phifer.

North Elementary

Third grade: Jackie Batten, Sydney Cobb, Kianna Cook, Joshua Cozart, Dalton Culp, Nicole Dennis, Sara Moujahed, Michael Ranson, Veronica Sanchez, Brendan Smith, Ryan Spohn, Khalid Sturdivant, Carter Thomason, Kesley Walker and Summer Wyatt.

Fourth grade: Diamond Cauthen, Ashlyn Coffey, Catherine Crawford, Hannah Godbey, Morgan Lamb, Ethan McCraw, Will Robertson, Clint Veal and Nakia Walker.

Fifth grade: Zachary Bean, Tiffany Brown, Bethany Bruce, Diana Cruz, Emily Gobble, Beth Hill, Tobi Holland, Jordan Kimber, Scotty King, Tion McCain, Cara Sharpe and Winne Wang.

Overton Elementary

Third grade: Clint Comadoll, Priya Jinwala and Brenda Sanchez.

Fourth grade: Zac Hunter and Sara Walser.

Fifth grade: Christopher Badgio and Whitney Brown.

Rockwell Elementary

Third grade: Rebecca Agner, Spencer Bost, Michael Caldwell, Kali Devos, Robert Egloff, Taylor Evans, Thomas Farmer, Matt Fleming, Hurst Fowler, Kayla Gamel, Devon Hildreth, Austin Hill, Wil Holshouser, Connor Johnson, Renae Johnson, Annie Justus, Ricky Karriker, Katie Kepley, Drew Kluttz, Kirk Kovach, Rebecca Linker, Shelby Lookabill, Josie McNeely, Jordan Owen, Karleigh Wike and Carley Beth Wilhite.

Fourth grade: Connor Bost, Dalton Bost, Maggie Brewer, Jasmine Cooper, Jordan Corl, Kaitlin Crouch, Hannah Dixon, Jordan Dunn, Katie Dunn, Caroline Fry, Andrew Hedspeth, Lindsey Heirs, Austin Jackson, Zachary Jones, Jordan King, Elizabeth Lee, Graham Lyerly, Sean Mahaffey, Allyson Mills, Bryson Null, Joshua Perdue, Hannah Pressley, Carmelita Purvis, Brittany Ritchie, Tyler Roseman, Jessica Rummage, Steffi Sides, Andrew Straight, Gwyndolyn Wetter and Chase Wilhite.

Fifth grade: Alex Bost, Melisa Cook, Madison Hall, Brittany Harwell, Chase Hathcock, Matthew Miller, Reid Lippard, Alex Straight and Kyle Venrick.

Woodleaf Elementary

Third grade: Nick Collins, Kaelyn Cranford, Dakota Gurganus, Brian Hill, Haley Lucas, Chloe McNeely, Adrien Rusher and Bailey Stolsworth.

Fourth grade: Aspen Domske, Brandon Edds, Catherine Euchner, Isabella McLaughlin, Sara Milam and Jacob Watson.

Fifth grade: Ashley Aistrop, Allison Anderson, Colin Bailey, Cameron Bradley, Caitlin Cavin, Mackenzie Domske, Alison Dutton, Blair Earnhardt, Christopher Estrada, Trey Hollars, Austin Kinley, Louis Kraft, Alex Morgan, Joshua Morris, Bryson Smith and Meredith Sokolowski.

China Grove Middle

Sixth grade: Alisha Cook, Kirstie Corriher, Matthew Cusack, Samantha Goins, Areyanna Hamrick, Joshua Herring, Nicklaus Houston, Kandiss Hunt, Matthew Lackey, Caleb Lippard, Kathryn Long, Joel Luther, Maria Martinez, Lianna Michael, Rebecca Mishak, Jose Molina, Dana Morrison, Ryan Smith, Zachary Wagner and Kaitlin Weber.

Seventh grade: Alana Allman, Jonathan Baringer, Blake Bettis, Beverly Bourn, Heather Crider, Leslie Freeze, Stacey Gagnier, Alexander Ingold, Miracle Kirks, Catherine Mabry, Cori Mayhew, Kourtney McGrady, Rebekah Moore, Linda Murillo, Jacob Nance, Taylor Patterson, Anson Phillips, Nolan Rodgers, Hilary Rowland, Bryan Scercy, Weston Snow, Shanna Stewart, Marisol Tafoya, Tamara Thompson, Whitney Troutman, Taylor Whitley, Nathaniel Winslow and Julia Zubillaga.

Eighth grade: Christopher Allen, Philip Beck, Brittany Bourn, Lauren Brittain, Lauren Brown, Holly Chapman, Addison Corriher, Courtney Cress, Casey Devlin, Caitlin Earnhardt, Rachel Ervin, Chelsea Faggart, Hannah Fisher, Lindsay Frye, Hannah Gagnier, Katelyn Garcia, Samantha Garver, Ashley Goldston, Coty Goodman, Michelle Goodman, Katie Greene, Molly Harcum, Krista Haywood, Whitney Haywood, Andrew Hebert, Lauren Helms, Tyler Hoke, Hailey Hunt, Jacob Isaacson, Keely Jones, Clinton Keck, Hannah Koontz, Natalie Lyles, Ivory May, Tyler Morgan, Samantha Newton, Brittney Perryman, Jennifer Phimmasone, Kia Rice, Travis Thompson, Patience Thompson, Aaron Tyler and Seth Walker.

Corriher-Lipe Middle

Sixth grade: Ericka Crawson, Eric Delgado, Hannah Honeycutt, Teven Jones, Patrick Karriker, Tyler Kowalczyk, Sabria Morrison, Spencer Overcash, Kayla Power, Nikki Price and Morgan Tadlock.

Seventh grade: Jacob Baker, Courtney Barbee, Megan Bean, Savannah Goodnight, Emily Halstenberg, Skylar Stamey, Schuyler Surkosky and Brittney Wright.

Eighth grade: Cessily Burris, Alexandra Caldwell, Lauren Ervin, Krista Faine, Brooke Fields, Haley Kennedy, Sarah Morris, Charlotte Smith and Chase Stamey.

Erwin Middle

Sixth grade: Dillon Arey, Carol Brown, Masyn Burgess, Raven Corbett, Grady Driver, Kathryn Egloff, Chris Fleming, Chelsea Fulton, Lauren Goodman, Rachel Hardy-Simpson, Kelsey Hedspeth, Evan Hiatt, Lara Hogg, Meagan Kluttz, Rachel Kranz, Armanda Lee, Brett Leslie, Hope Loman, Macey Morgan, Kayla Morris, Carly Opel, Sam Petre, Courtney Puckett, Avery Rogers, Laura Ruble, Jonathan Stanley, Lacey Teeter, Luke Thomas, Chelsea White, Sierra Zemanick and Samantha Zerger.

Seventh grade: Elving Andujar, Whitley Barrier, Hunter Bell, Charlotte Brown, Christa Canup, Katherine Cassady, Nichole Corl, Chris Demitraszek, Madalyn File, Anthony Gonzalez, Lauren Haas, Caleb Hill, Noah Holmes, Brittany Honeycutt, Jenny Hughes, Joshua Kongmany, Brynne Lippard, Bryson McHone, Ross Oden, Haleigh Phillips, Leanna Pitts, Amanda Possidente, Madelyn Sifford, Leigh Smith, Barrett Stehr, Bryson Stoner, Julianna Thompson and Preston Troutman.

Eighth grade: Taylor Arey, Khristina Barbee, Ryan Barkley, Haley Barrier, Emily Beck, Johnathan Belk, Jessica Billings, Coleton Boone, Lauren Bost, Mitch Brinkley, Jack Brown, Edward Burnham, Evann Carpenter, Scott Clark, Nick Clontz, Lauren Collins, Ethan Cordts, Jordan Costanza, Shayna Cross, Erica Czibere, Jared Davis, Ben DeCelle, Jessica Devlieger, Misty Eagle, Brianna Farrell, Ethan Fisher, Caitlyn Fry, Daniel Gonzalez, Emily Graczyk, Meredith Hannah, Chris Hicks, Justin Holshouser, Allison Janey, Denecquia Jones, Shelby Kesler, Taylor Killian, Kelsea Kluttz, Hannah Kovach, Alex Lawson, Zach Lentz, Keith Leonard, Becki Lineberry, Alex Litaker, Amanda Long, Vanessa Lopez, Kaylee McNeely, Trevor Monroe, Michael Morton, Jaimie Mullen, Kayla Odom, Diana Pereira, Kisha Plyler, Katelynn Poole, Mon ique Praechtl, Meaghan Puckett, Stephen Ray, Derek Roe, Mark Rose, Kay Rufty, Kaitlin Sapp, Corbin Shive, Austin Shull, Jacob Shuping, Adam Sidelinker, Alison Sides, Carleigh Simmons, Lindsay Smith, Zach Smith, Jacob Stiller, Brooke Stoner, Kelsey Stover, Elvis Torbush, Molly Trexler, Sam Weisensel and Aaron White.

Knox Middle

Sixth grade: Robert Beaver, Elyse Bernhardt, Matthew Chapman, Sierra Davis, Amanda Girelli, Lauren Kennedy, Karishma Lalchandani, Mary Mills, Marlena Murphy, Karen Presnell, Joshua Schiemann, Emily Shields, Katherine Shields, Taylor Slate, Ian Swaim and Alexander Weant.

Seventh grade: Thomas Benton, Mario Cabrera, Luke Mowery, William Mowery and Braxton Whitaker.

Eighth grade: Daman Bowman, Shea Comadoll, Suncica Dragas, Andrew Friedrich, Anthony Girelli, Kirstin Meyerhoeffer, Hayley Mikkelson, Remi Moore, Charlene Schreffler and Devereaux Swaim.

North Middle

Sixth grade: Dusty Agner, Jessie Allen, Katy Jo Barlett, Jacob Byrd, Tameka Dillingham, Hunter Feezor, Thomas Green, Briana Grissett, Kristin Harmon, Matthew Johnson, Jasmyne Jones, Deandre Kellam, Lindsey Maners, Eric Maurer, Brandon McCora, Tijara Miller, Rena Ogle, Joshua Price, Brionna Rankin, Natasha Small, Patrick Snider, Brittany Williams, Peter Wright and Mai Yang.

Seventh grade: Christopher Javis, Tyler Mahaley, Ashley Martinez, Jeet Patel, Sheneqa Suber, Erika Turner, John Vang, Karina Velazquez, Charayna Walker and Keely White.

Eighth grade: Aubrey Barton, Katherine Beaver, Zachary Buchholz, Taylor Edds, Jason Grant, Laura Holland, Kristin Holshouser, Jessica Honeycutt, Sally Smith, Marquita Thomas, Cansas Weant, Lucy Wilson and Joshua Young.

Southeast Middle

Sixth grade: Kathryn Beaver, Megan Boone, Lauren Ewart, Zoe Gonzales, Davis Goodnight, Brooke Hartsell, Kaitlin Hipp, Ashia Holmes, Ayanna Holmes, Brittany Laws, Amber Lyerly, Lauren Martz, Daniel Milam, Parker Murphy, Jacob Myers, Leah Perkins, Brittany Petrea, Brittany Pickler, Jalissa Piette, Carmen Rocha, Melanie Roman, Ryan Shoaf, Christopher Sippel, Katherine Story, Casey Suddeth, Teonia Vannoy, Jace Weddington and Christopher Youngo.

Seventh grade: Andrew Borst, Cori Charles, Heather Ciscel, Lindsey Dionne, Taylor Downs, Jessica Garrison, Joseph Gasque, Zachary Grkman, Jenson Harden, Jasmine Hart, Sarah Hayden, Laura Hinkle, Ashlee Kirkman, Caitlyn Lineberry, William Lopez, Anna Maphis, Joseph Marquez, Grant Martz, Madison McCombs, D.R. McIntyre III, Luke Miller, Erin Moore, Sara Morgan, Catherine Parks, Edward Pietryk III, Cristin Ritchie, Katherine Ritchie, Shannon Sifford, Brittany Smith, Colby Smith, Blair Streater, Virginia Weant, Marisa Williams and Taylor Woods.

Eighth grade: Kent Basinger, Murisa Begic, Brittany Bost, Juan Caicedo, Kendra Cornelius, B.M. Curtindale, Emily Dean, Casiann Etters, Joshua Ewart, Kimber Fink, Morgan Grissom, Jamie Gunnell, Kayla Hamby, James Hayes, Rebecca Hicks, Samantha Hinson, Sydney Houghton, Kelsey Lane, Tyler Lefler, Christina Miller, Shaina Mortenson, Michelle Nguyen, Kayla Overcash, Samuel Shores, Umber Siddiqui, Garrison Stevens, Hannah Thompson, Brittany Thornton, Taylor Thurlo, Jessica Walters and Cameron Wilson.

West Middle

Sixth grade: Joel Brittain, Jessica Erwin, Christopher Holmes, Sam Mauldin, Lesly Nguyen, Madison Osborne, Leslie Pence, Ashlynn Perry, Douglas Petrea, Madison Rusher, Caitlin Suire, Rebecca Waggoner and Leighana Watson.

Seventh grade: Tiffany Aistrop, Robert Blankenship, Zeke Brawley, Perry Brooks, Melissa Choi, Desire Cross, Ashley Durham, Tyler King, Kaitlyn Knepp, Megan Knox, Thomas Langford, Jordan Lucas, Nicole Lucente, Chelsea Miller, Jesse Myers, Matthew Pavelko, Coleman Phifer, Laquasia Privette, Rachel Russell, Dominique Scott, Susan Sperry, Sabrina Stephens, Phillip Stringer, Sarah Teel, Briana Weaver, Garrett White and Sarah Willis.

Eighth grade: Dylan Andrews, Brittany Bailey, Tyler Bell, Taylor Bryan, Leah Collins, Luke Current, Dustin Davis, Jerry Earnhardt, Tiffany Egers, Nicole Emerson, Brett Graham, Jennie Graham, Austin Greenwood, Alexandra Grubb, Marco Gupton, Brantley Horton, Brett Huffman, Hunter Ingram, Christina Lazina, Melani Lippard, Shakela Litaker, Kalissa Mills, Maria Miranda, Casey Reavis, Kala Reeves, Salime Rodriguez, Shelton Schleicher, Ashley Sewell, Victoria Smith, Ryan Thompson, Matthew Turchin, Shakela Webb, Sarah Wilson and Ansley Wright.